top menu

Crawford County


Questions? Dial: Local: 618.544.8800
Fax: 618.544.8808
Toll Free: 866.389.7536
TTY Users Dial: 800.526.0844
Office Hours
Monday-Friday - 6:00am-6:00pm
Saturday - 7:00am-4:00pm
Sunday - Closed
Schedule is subject to change. Contact your local operation center for most current operating schedule. 24-Hour Advance Reservations is suggested. Same day requests may be possible if space permits, but is not guaranteed.

  • Routes deviate to pickup passengers, Times are Approximate
  • 1 Hour Residential Reservations - One hour advance notice is required for residential pick up. If when you call, the bus has left your designated region, you will be scheduled for the next hour pick up.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Arrival LocationArrival TimeDepart Time
Robinson730800
Hutsonville820830
Robinson840852
Lawrenceville 920945
Lawrenceville 9501000
Mt. Carmel10301040
Evansville12001245
Evansville14001410
Grayville14451446
Mt. Carmel15001505
Lawrenceville 16101620
Robinson1700
Robinson910
Hospital930931
Walmart10001001
Hospital10301031
CMH Rural Health11151118
Lincoln Trail College11501151
Robinson1230
Robinson1325
Hospital13301331
Walmart13591400
Hospital14301431
Robinson1445
Robinson1050
Walmart11001101
Hospital11301131
Walmart12001201
Hospital12301231
Walmart12591300
Robinson1315
Robinson500
Hardinville Tue,Thurs550551
Robinson615621
Oblong635641
Robinson700
Robinson900
Palestine Tue/Wed930931
Oblong Fri10001001
Robinson1100
Robinson1150
LTC Tues/Thurs12051206
Palestine Tue/Wed/Thurs12101240
Oblong Fri.12301231
Oblong13001301
Robinson1420
Robinson725
Lincoln Trail College749750
CMH Rural Health814816
Walmart829831
Lincoln Trail College849850
CMH Rural Health914916
Walmart929931
Lincoln Trail College949950
Walmart10291031
Lincoln Trail College10491050
Robinson1130
Robinson1210
CMH Rural Health12141216
Walmart12291231
Lincoln Trail College12491250
CMH Rural Health13141316
Walmart13291331
Lincoln Trail College13491350
CMH Rural Health14141416
Walmart14291431
Lincoln Trail College14491450
CMH Rural Health15141516
Walmart15291531
Lincoln Trail College15491550
CMH Rural Health16141616
Walmart16291631
Lincoln Trail College16491650
Walmart17001701
Robinson1715
Robinson Tues/Thur1250
Robinson M,W,F1315
Hardinville Tue,Thurs13201321
Lawrenceville 14001415
Hutsonville14401445
Robinson15001515
Robinson1515
Robinson - Saturday6001300

Comments are closed.