top menu

Crawford County


Questions? Dial: Local: 618.544.8800
Fax: 618.544.8808
Toll Free: 866.389.7536
TTY Users Dial: 800.526.0844
Office Hours
Monday-Friday - 6:00am-6:00pm
Saturday - 7:00am-4:00pm
Sunday - Closed
Schedule is subject to change. Contact your local operation center for most current operating schedule. 24-Hour Advance Reservations is suggested. Same day requests may be possible if space permits, but is not guaranteed.

  • Routes deviate to pickup passengers, Times are Approximate
  • 1 Hour Residential Reservations - One hour advance notice is required for residential pick up. If when you call, the bus has left your designated region, you will be scheduled for the next hour pick up.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Arrival LocationArrival TimeDepart Time
TU, TH
Robinson745
Hutsonville805830
Robinson840850
Lawrenceville 920945
TU, TH
Lawrenceville 9501000
Mt. Carmel10301040
Evansville12001415
Grayville14451450
Mt. Carmel15001505
Lawrenceville 16001620
Robinson1700
M-F
Robinson500
Oblong515520
Palestine605610
Robinson620900
Oblong925930
Robinson11001150
Oblong12451250
Palestine13051310
Robinson1400
M,W,F
Robinson745
Lawrenceville930945
Vincennes10001015
Lawrenceville10301040
Olney11001200
Lawrenceville12451250
Vincennes13151320
Lawrenceville14001420
Robinson1600
Robinson Residential
M-F8001700
SAT06001300

[table “1” not found /]
Comments are closed.