top menu

Edgar County


Questions? Dial: Local: 217.466.6921
Toll Free: 866.384.0503
Fax: 217.463.3664
TTY Users Dial: 800.526.0844
Office Hours
Monday-Friday - 6:00am-6:00pm
Saturday - 7:00am-4:00pm
Sunday - Closed
Schedule is subject to change. Contact your local operation center for most current operating schedule. 24-Hour Advance Reservations is suggested. Same day requests may be possible if space permits, but is not guaranteed.

  • Routes deviate to pickup passengers, Times are Approximate
  • 1 Hour Residential Reservations - One hour advance notice is required for residential pick up. If when you call, the bus has left your designated region, you will be scheduled for the next hour pick up.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Arrival LocationArrival TimeDepart Time
Paris Mon-Fri830
Marshall900930
Terre Haute1015
Terre Haute1030
Marshall 11001105
Paris11201125
Paris 1130
Paris 1230
Paris12351240
Marshall1300
Marshall Mon-Fri1330
Terre Haute14001445
Marshall15301550
Paris1615
Paris Saturday730
Marshall800815
Terre Haute845900
Paris930935
Paris Walmart945950
Paris Highland Court10101015
Paris Rural King10251030
Paris Horizon Health10351040
Paris Walmart10451050
Paris1100
Paris Saturday1200
Paris Highrise12051205
Paris Highland Court12101215
Paris Rural King12201220
Paris Horizon Health12251230
Paris Walmart12451250
Paris Horizon Health13051310
Paris Walmart13151320
Terre Haute14001430
Marshall15001505
Paris1530
Paris630
Mattoon800830
Champaign930
Champaign1230
Mattoon13301345
Paris1500
Paris730
Chrisman800830
Paris900
Paris900
Chrisman9451015
Paris1100
Paris1200
Paris Walmart12151220
Chrisman12451315
Paris1400
Paris1400
Chrisman14301445
Paris1500
Paris500
Marshall700815
Paris900
Paris900
Paris Walmart915920
Paris Rural King945950
Paris Prospect Bank9551005
Paris 1015
Paris1115
Marshall12001300
Paris1345
Paris1430
Marshall15151530
Casey16001610
Marshall16451700
Paris1730
Paris715
Westfield745800
Kansas815830
Paris900
Paris900
Paris Horizon Health930935
Paris 1000
Paris1000
Paris Walmart10151020
Paris Horizon Health10251030
Paris Rural King10451050
Paris Prospect Bank10551100
Paris Walmart11151120
Paris 1130
Paris1230
Paris Horizon Health13001310
Paris 1400
Paris1430
Kansas15001515
Westfield15451600
Paris 1630
Paris1015
Mattoon1130
Mattoon1230
Paris1430
Paris Residential715
Senior Care850855
Paris Horizon Health900905
Paris Prospect Bank915920
Paris Walmart945950
Paris Horizon Health10001010
Paris Prospect Bank10151020
Paris Walmart10451050
Paris Horizon Health11001110
Paris1145
Paris Residential1230
Paris Walmart13151320
Paris Horizon Health13251330
Paris Walmart14151420
Paris Horizon Health14301440
Paris Walmart16151620
Paris1645
Paris Residential1100
Paris Walmart11451150
Paris Horizon Health12001210
Paris Prospect Bank12201225
Paris Walmart12451250
Paris1300
Paris Residential1330
Paris Walmart13451350
Paris Horizon Health14001405
Paris Walmart14451450
Paris Horizon Health15001505
Paris Walmart15451550
Paris Horizon Health16001605
Paris Walmart16451650
Paris1700

Comments are closed.