top menu

Lawrence County


Questions? Dial: Local: 618.395.1272
Fax: 618.392.0569
TTY Users Dial: 800.526.0844
Office Hours
Monday-Friday - 6:00am-6:00pm
Saturday - 7:00am-4:00pm
Sunday - Closed
Schedule is subject to change. Contact your local operation center for most current operating schedule. 24-Hour Advance Reservations is suggested. Same day requests may be possible if space permits, but is not guaranteed.

  • Routes deviate to pickup passengers, Times are Approximate
  • 1 Hour Residential Reservations - One hour advance notice is required for residential pick up. If when you call, the bus has left your designated region, you will be scheduled for the next hour pick up.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Arrival LocationArrival TimeDepart TimeColumn1
TU, TH
Olney900
Lawrenceville9401000
Vincennes10151030
Olney11501400
Lawrenceville14301500
Vincennes15301545
Lawrenceville16151630
Olney1700
SAT
Lawrenceville9401000
Vincennes10151030
Lawrenceville14301500
Vincennes15301545
Lawrenceville16151630
M,W,F
Robinson745
Lawrenceville930945
Vincennes10001015
Lawrenceville10301040
Olney11001200
Lawrenceville12451250
Vincennes13151320
Lawrenceville14001420
Robinson1600
TU, TH
Lawrenceville9501000
Mt. Carmel10301040
Evansville12001415
Grayville14451450
Mt. Carmel15001505
Lawrenceville16001620
Robinson1700
Lawrenceville Residential
M-F9001400
Lawrenceville730
Claremont750753
Bridgeport805808
Lawrenceville815900
Lawrenceville9001535
Bridgeport15501555
Claremont16151620
Lawrenceville1645
Lawrenceville700
Bridgeport715720
Olney735745
Flora840845
Olney9201345
Flora14201430
Olney15201530
Bridgeport16001605
Lawrenceville1615

[table “1” not found /]
Comments are closed.