top menu

White County


Questions? Dial: Local: 618.375.7126
Toll Free: 877.667.6118
Fax: 618.375.7128
TTY Users Dial: 800.526.0844
Office Hours
Monday-Friday - 6:00am-6:00pm
Saturday - 7:00am-4:00pm
Sunday - Closed
Schedule is subject to change. Contact your local operation center for most current operating schedule. 24-Hour Advance Reservations is suggested. Same day requests may be possible if space permits, but is not guaranteed.

  • Routes deviate to pickup passengers, Times are Approximate
  • 1 Hour Residential Reservations - One hour advance notice is required for residential pick up. If when you call, the bus has left your designated region, you will be scheduled for the next hour pick up.
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Arrival LocationArrival TimeDepart Time     
Grayville730
Enfield840843
Norris City850853
Carmi9001045
Enfield11001103
Norris City11301133
Grayville1130
Carmi11451215
Norris City12301233
Enfield12451248
Carmi13001600
Enfield16151618
Norris City16301633
Grayville1700

Comments are closed.